Super Police Jigsaw

Super Police Jigsaw

Super Police Jigsaw is a free online game from the puzzle and jigsaw genre games. You can select one of the 12 images and then select one of the three modes: easy with 25 pieces, medium with 49 pieces and hard with 100 pieces. Have fun and enjoy!

Tips & Tricks for Super Police Jigsaw

Click the mouse or tap the screen!

Which gender does this game focus on?

The game is most appropriate for Male & Female players.

Is this game created with a specific programming language or engine?

The game was developed with Construct 2 game engine or web-based technology.

Which team or studio is responsible for this game?

The studio that worked on the development of this game is Shunda Inc.

What genre label applies to this game?

The genre that this game fits into is Jigsaw.

Does this game support mobile gameplay on iOS and Android?

Yes, Super Police Jigsaw can be played on mobile devices.

Is this game suitable for younger or older players?

Kids, Teens, Young Adults, Adults, Seniors age groups will enjoy playing this game.

Does the game feature any scenes involving blood?

Yes, Super Police Jigsaw depicts blood or blood-related visuals.

Is this game kid-approved?

No, Super Police Jigsaw is not ideal for children to play.

Are there any cruel elements or behavior in the game?

Yes, Super Police Jigsaw features abusive or harmful actions.
Recommended Articles