Pull the Pin Rescue
Skyscraper to the Sky
Hunter Run
Parkour Boss
Forest Runner
T_rex Run
Stickman Briefcase
Spider Swing Manhattan
Bridge Dawn
Rolling Ball
Castel
Falling Beans Ultimate Knockout
Parkour Rooftop
Ballbeez
Poppy PlayTime 3 Game
Formula Rush
L.O.L. Surprise! O.M.G. B.B. Driver
Mahjong & Connect Games
.IO Games
Jigsaw Games
Dress-up Games
Cards Games
Basketball Games
Merge Games
Puzzle Games
Battle Games
Adventure Games
Boardgames Games
Sports Games
Bubble Shooter Games
Agility Games
Match-3 Games
Simulation Games
Art Games
Casual Games
Racing & Driving Games
Cooking Games
Football Games
Educational Games
Shooter Games
Strategy Games
Quiz Games
Care Games
Pull the Pin Rescue
Pull the Pin Rescue is a rescue game that you need to pull out the pin in the right order and rescue a trapped guy. Once failed the young guy will be dangerous. Focuses more on your strategy and saves him.
Start Playing Pull the Pin Rescue: A Quick Guide
Tap and slide to play.
Gameplay Highlights
Easy controls, fun puzzles.
Who is this game designed for in terms of age?
Players in the age group Kids, Teens, Young Adults, Adults, Seniors will find this game appropriate.
What game development software was chosen for this project?
The development tool used for design and programming is Javascript.
Who is the individual behind this game's creation?
The development team that made this game is PL Studio.
What is the main genre for this game?
The main category for Pull the Pin Rescue is Agility.
Does this game target any specific gender groups?
The game primarily attracts Male.
Is this game suitable for children of all ages?
Yes, children can safely enjoy Pull the Pin Rescue.
Will this game run smoothly on mobile platforms?
Yes, Pull the Pin Rescue supports mobile play for both iOS and Android users.
Does the game contain any elements of blood or violence?
No, Pull the Pin Rescue does not have blood present in its content.
Are there any scenes of aggression or cruelty in the game?
No, Pull the Pin Rescue does not feature any forms of cruelty towards characters.
What are the main labels or categories describing the game?
The prominent tags for this game are 3d, boys, platformer.
Recommended Articles
- Putin's NATO Attack Threat! Ukraine-Russia War Escalates with Kyiv Strikes & Oil Refinery Hits
- How to Land a Job at OpenAI: Insider Tips from a Product Manager
- Moon Phase Mystery: Unveiling the August 7th Sky
- F1 2026 Shock: Kimi Antonelli's Rise & 2025 Champs' Fall! (Full Comparison)
- The Wandering Glider: The Insect with the Longest Migration on Earth!
- Arsenal Sign Bruno Guimaraes: A Midfield Maestro Joins the Gunners
- Charlotte Kool OUT of Tour de France Femmes! Brutal Mont Ventoux Stage Claims Another Victim
- Pirates' Losing Streak: Carmen Mlodzinski's Rough Return to the Mound
- Prince Edward Island Hiking Passport: Explore 12 Trails and Earn Your Badge
- Senate Avoids Shutdown: What's Next for Government Funding?
- GPS First XV Rugby Round 4 Highlights: BSHS vs Fursden Thriller & TSS Unbeaten!
- Will Binance & Coinbase List Pi? SHOCKING TRUTH About PI Network's Exchange Delay!
- The Telegraph: Troubleshooting Access Issues and VPN Problems
- Lindsey Buckingham Teases New Project with Stevie Nicks for 2027: Reunion Hints & Rumors!
- Belgian Striker Mitchy Ntelo Joins Aberdeen FC as 13th Summer Signing! ⚽🔥
- Manly's Collapse: Foran Seeks Answers After Disappointing Loss
- Mark Esper Warns Iran-Oman Hormuz Deal Could Be 'Very Bad Outcome' for US
- UPI Payment Fees: What You Need to Know
- Tour de France Femmes: Champion Pauline Ferrand-Prévot Withdraws
- Silverstone MotoGP Live: Qualifying Updates & Miller's Crash Highlights
- Harvey Nichols: Can the Iconic Store Make a Comeback?
- 40-Year-Old Lawyer's Unlikely Rise in Fashion Modelling | Heo Yong-jin's Story
- Unemployment Mystery: Where Did Thousands of Workers Disappear?
- Ai Ogura's Silverstone MotoGP Podium Hopes: Can He Maintain His Recent Form?
- The Telegraph: Troubleshooting Access Issues and VPN Problems
- Will Binance & Coinbase List Pi? SHOCKING TRUTH About PI Network's Exchange Delay!
- How the Antikythera Mechanism Tracked the Moon's Speed | Ancient Greek Tech Revealed!
- Silverstone MotoGP: Ai Ogura's Podium Prospects - Uncertain Despite Strong Practice
- Mars Clouds: Curiosity Rover Captures Stunning Red, Green & Blue Skies
- Worst States to Have a Baby: High Costs, Low-Quality Care Revealed!
- Historic Debut: Women's Professional Baseball League Kicks Off!
- Yemen's Healthcare Crisis: Herbal Medicine or Modern Medicine?
- Beat the Drought: Transform Your Lawn into a Pollinator Paradise
- 5 Easy Tips to Make Burgers Healthy and Delicious
- Why Creative Arts Technologies Matter in Education
- Trackhouse MotoGP: Unlocking Potential, Maintaining Success
- King Charles' Summer Escape: From Royal Duties to Highland Retreat
- AI Boom on the West Coast: Why Are Tech Workers Still Unemployed?
- Elderly Couple's Australia Reunion Ends in Tragic Crash | Road Safety Alert
- Ariana Grande's Body: A Complex Conversation
- Pauline Ferrand-Prévot ABANDONS Tour de France Femmes! What Happened?
- How AI & Robotics Are Fighting Desertification in Bahrain & Beyond | 2034 Market Growth
- AFL Scandal: Drummond Admits Cats’ Concussion Waiver Went ‘Too Far’ | Dillon Grilled Over Saga
- Scotland's New Head Coach: Who Will Lead the National Team?
- Colorado River Crisis: Fish vs. Power - A Tough Decision
- Bobby Simmons Bucks Contract: A Forgotten NBA Star's Journey
- AFL Scandal: Drummond Admits Cats’ Concussion Waiver Went ‘Too Far’ | Dillon Grilled Over Saga
- Yankees Plan Carlos Rodón's Return: Rehab Start & MLB Updates | 2026 News
- New Kansas Law Bans Phones in Schools: Parent Group Fights for iPad Limits
- The Philly Jazz Legend Who Mentored Questlove & Christian McBride
- The Hugging Face Hack: A Wake-Up Call for AI Cybersecurity
- Turn Your Samsung Phone into a Superhero with $6 NFC Tags – Smart Automation Hacks!
- Colorado River Crisis: Fish vs. Power as Warm Water Threatens Native Species
- Lindsey Buckingham Teases New Project with Stevie Nicks for 2027: Reunion Hints & Rumors!
- Bruno Guimaraes Joins Arsenal! £75m Move from Newcastle Confirmed | Premier League Transfer News
- Tour de France Femmes: Charlotte Kool's Tough Exit on Mont Ventoux
- Harvey Nichols: Can the Iconic Store Make a Comeback?
- 20 Homeware Bargains Under £20 | Stylish Picks by Ideal Home's Editor
- Yankees Plan Carlos Rodón's Return: Rehab Start & MLB Updates | 2026 News
- Tottenham XI vs Getafe: Predicted Lineup & Injury Updates | Pre-Season Friendly 2026
- Chelsea vs AC Milan: Starting XI, Team News, and Pre-Season Friendly Preview
- Mark Esper Warns Iran-Oman Hormuz Deal Could Be 'Very Bad Outcome' for US
- AFL: Harrison Petty's Revenge on Patrick Voss | Melbourne Demons vs Fremantle Dockers Highlights
- What to Watch on TV & Streaming August 8, 2026 | Top Shows & Movies
- Baseball's Arbitration Wars: Inside the Battle Between Players and Owners
- Pauline Ferrand-Prévot ABANDONS Tour de France Femmes! What Happened?
- Pauline Ferrand-Prévot ABANDONS Tour de France Femmes! What Happened?
- New Kansas Law Bans Phones in Schools: Parent Group Fights for iPad Limits
- Kasia Niewiadoma-Phinney's Historic Climb: A Tour de France Femmes Legend
- Pauline Ferrand-Prévot ABANDONS Tour de France Femmes! What Happened?
- Unveiling Curiosity's Secret Message: JPL's Hidden Morse Code on Mars
- Yemen's Healthcare Crisis: The Rise of Herbal Remedies
- Trackhouse MotoGP: Justin Marks on Raul Fernandez, Ai Ogura, and the Team's Rise
- Pauline Ferrand-Prévot ABANDONS Tour de France Femmes! What Happened?
- Putin's Next Move: Will Russia Attack NATO? | Ukraine-Russia War Analysis
- Ai Ogura's Silverstone MotoGP Podium Hopes: Can He Maintain His Recent Form?
- King Charles' Summer Escape: From Royal Duties to Highland Retreat
- Will Binance & Coinbase List Pi? SHOCKING TRUTH About PI Network's Exchange Delay!
- 7 Extreme Animals in Earth's Harshest Places | Snow Leopards, Emperor Penguins & More!
- Healthy Fast Food: Dietitians' Top Picks for High-Protein Meals
- Carlos Rodón's Return: Yankees' Plan for Injured Pitcher
- Pirates' Skid Continues: Carmen Mlodzinski's Rough Return After Injury | MLB Highlights
- Florida's Hottest ZIP Codes for 2026: Port St. Lucie's Rise
- Unemployment Mystery: Where Did Thousands of Workers Disappear?
- How 'The Odyssey' is Boosting Greek Tourism: A Travel Trend
- Stalker 2: Unlocking the Secrets of Chornobyl's Power Plant
- Williams F1: Cost Cap Challenges and Facility Overhaul
- North Carolina's Climate Crisis: Invasive Species Takeover!
- UPI Payment Charges: What You Need to Know
- Top 8 Free Android Productivity Apps for 2026 | Must-Have Tools!
- Private Eye on Journalist: Arron Banks' Shady Tactics Exposed
- F1 2026 Standings Shock: Kimi Antonelli Leads as Mercedes Dominate!
- Long-Spined Black Sea Urchins: Mystery of Disappearance and Coral Bleaching
- Crab Survived 2 Months in a Bottle! Mind-Boggling Marine Discovery
- 7 Must-Watch Fall 2026 Movies You Haven't Heard Of Yet | Survival Thrillers, Horror, & More!
- Ai Ogura's Silverstone MotoGP Podium Hopes: Can He Maintain His Recent Form?
- Sugar Season 2 Finale Explained: Shocking Twists, Season 3 Theories & Cast Interviews
- Alberta's Francophone Community vs. University: A Battle Over Campus Saint-Jean's Future
- TV Guide: Saturday, August 8, 2026 | What to Watch on TV and Streaming
- MotoGP 2027 Revolution: Pol Espargaro Reveals Insane Changes!