Asian Riddles

Asian Riddles

Relaxing puzzles

Instructions for Enjoying Asian Riddles

Click on selected cells to fill them, pay attention on numbers of filled cells required per each row and column

Is there any cruelty depicted in the game?

Yes, Asian Riddles includes disturbing or cruel content.

Can players enjoy the game on mobile devices such as iPhones and Android phones?

Asian Riddles supports mobile platforms.

Who handled the design and coding for this game?

The development team behind this game is PlayToMax.

In which category is this game listed?

This is considered a Casual game.

What kind of game development environment was employed to create this game?

The game relies on Javascript as its primary development tool.

Does the game include blood scenes?

Yes, Asian Riddles has blood or injury-related content.

Is this game aimed at any specific gender?

The game is directed at Male & Female players.

Which age categories does this game cater to?

Players aged Kids, Teens, Young Adults, Adults, Seniors will find this game suitable.

Is this game designed for young audiences?

No, Asian Riddles is not tailored for kids’ entertainment.
Recommended Articles